Fully Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Fully Building Estate

Fully Building located at 70 Wan Chai Road. It provides 90 units.

See Fully Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Fully Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Wan Chai Fully Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @53.2
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @54.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @54.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Fully Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Fully Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Fully Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @41.3
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @54.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11