Cactus Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Cactus Mansion Estate

Cactus Mansion is located at 1-19 Mcgregor Street, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. The developer is CACTUS INV., the Occupation date starts from July 1980. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 57 residential units, with salesable area from 254 to 539 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Cactus Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Cactus Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @53.7
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Cactus Mansion | Low Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @54
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Cactus Mansion | Low Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @53.4
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11