Kin On House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Kin On House Estate

Kin On House located at Nos.84-86 Stone Nullah Lane. It provides 26 units.

See Kin On House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Kin On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @41.8
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11