Arezzo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak

Arezzo Estate

Arezzo located in 33 Seymour Road. The developer is Swire Properties. The project provides 127 units which divided into 2 to 3 bedroom. The saleable area from 911 to 1,421 square feet. Also, the project provide four special units on top floors.

See Arezzo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Low Floor,AREZZO

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @52.4
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @60.4
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit B,High Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 976 ft² @69.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$68,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit C,Low Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @62.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Mid Floor,AREZZO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @72.1
See See Property
Lease HKD$66,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Swire
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit C,Low Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @60.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11