First Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak

First Mansion Estate

First Mansion located at Nos.102-108 Robinson Road. It provides 36 units.

See First Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels First Mansion | Unit St-108, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 98 ft² @111.2
Lease HKD$10,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11