The Grand Panorama Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak

The Grand Panorama Estate

The Grand Panorama is located at 10 Robinson Road, Mid-Levels West, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from August 1992. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 558 residential units, with salesable area from 687 to 1,936 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Grand Panorama. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See The Grand Panorama estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Western Mid-levels The Grand Panorama | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,269 ft² @54.4
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @71
Fidelity Realty
Lease HKD$69,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11