The Harbourview Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak
Mid-levels Central The Harbourview | Mid Floor,The Harbourview, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,998 ft² @65.1
See See Property
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Ensuite
Clubhouse
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22