C S Tower Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
Sheung Wan C S Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 629 ft² @26.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 630 ft² @27
Ocean Wood Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11