Wayson Commercial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,145 ft² @12.1
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 300 ft² @53.3
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Shop

Gross Area: 1,648 ft² @21.2
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @16.5
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22