Chi Fu Fa Yuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

31 results of property for lease
District select: Pok Fu Lam, Shouson Hill, Baguio Villa, Southern District, Repulse Bay, Tai Tam, Stanley, South Horizons, ParkView

Chi Fu Fa Yuen Estate

Chi Fu Fa Yuen located at 1-20 Chi Fu Road. It including 20 building and 7 Houses and provides 4,328 units in total.

See Chi Fu Fa Yuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @39.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Mountain view
Garden view
Luxury
18 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK H-17,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @35.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Sea view
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-8,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @41
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK H-13,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @39.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Terrace
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @37.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,Ground Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @36.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Hongkong Land

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land

Gross Area: 518 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @41
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK H-10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.3
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @41
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK H-15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @33.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK H-10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Gem Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK H-10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @37.6
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11