Sunrise Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan, Shek O, Siu Sai Wan
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @12.1
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @18.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 430 ft² @24.4
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22