Tai On Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho

Tai On Building Estate

Tai On Building is located at 57-87 Shau Kei Wan Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from May 1968. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 1,856 residential units, with salesable area from 274 to 385 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.

See Tai On Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 57,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @34.9
Ka Kui Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @36.5
利豐物業
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Cabinet
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @61.1
利豐物業
Lease HKD$5,500
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @32.1
利豐物業
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @63
利豐物業
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Refrigerator
Wardobe
Bed

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @110
利豐物業
Lease HKD$22,000
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 465 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @36.4
利豐物業
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 465 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @41.6
Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 26,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 375 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @35.8
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Cabinet
Elegant

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @57.2
Lease HKD$5,150
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Good view
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 352 ft² @35.8
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22