The Oakridge Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho

The Oakridge Estate

The Oakridge is located at 88 Yiu Hing Road, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong Island. The developer is ASIA STANDARD, the Occupation date starts from February 2003. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 155 residential units, with salesable area from 399 to 637 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Oakridge; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.

See The Oakridge estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Wan Ho The Oakridge | High Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @54.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Wan Ho The Oakridge | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @54.9
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Sea
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11