King's Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

King’s Hill Estate

The developer of King’s Hill is Sun Hung Kai. It provides 166 apartments. The area is from 314 to 889 square feet which is designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom. Also, some apartments with flat roof and roof.

See King’s Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @72.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
9 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun King's Hill | High Floor,King' S Hill

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @77.5
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,374 ft² @36.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
SHKP
Sai Ying Pun King's Hill | Low Floor,King' S Hill

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @61.7
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun King's Hill | High Floor,King' S Hill

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @76.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11