Fook Moon Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Fook Moon Building Estate

Fook Moon Building is located at 56-72 Third Street, Sai Ying Poon, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from August 1981. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 142 residential units, with salesable area from 183 to 384 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Fook Moon Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @46.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 290 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @65.3
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Good school zone
VR

Gross Area: 470 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @49.5
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @49.4
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11