Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 Estate

Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 is located at 343 Des Voeux Road West, Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from November 1977. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 838 residential units. There is Mall in Kwan Yick Building Phase 2; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @38.1
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 500 ft² @70
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @44.6
Chong Hing Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @50
Wisdom Bright Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @48
Yi Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11