Two Artlane Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Two Artlane Estate

Two.Artlane developed by Henderson. It located at No.1 Chung Ching Street, Sai Ying Pun. It provides 264 units. Area from 174 to 359 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom.

See Two Artlane estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Unit E,Low Floor,Two.Artlane

Saleable Area: 231 ft² @77.9
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dish Washer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Unit A,Mid Floor,Two.Artlane, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @82.7
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$31,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
4 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Mid Floor,Two.Artlane, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @86.7
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Unit F,Mid Floor,Two.Artlane, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @78
Ai Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @76.2
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @80
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Unit C,Mid Floor,Two.Artlane, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @81
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @75.8
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | High Floor,Two.Artlane

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @81.8
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11