Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,785 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Apartment,School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District) (1785) ]
8
Golden
►3-Bedroom Suite◄ ☞Open View☜ ➚Book Now
2 hours ago posted
Olympic
Park Avenue
|
High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)
Gross Area: 915 ft²
@15,519
Saleable Area: 692 ft²
@20,520
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
7
Golden
[Prime location near Kowloon Station, convenient transportation] Rare 4-bedroom, 3-suite terrace uni
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station
The Waterfront
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER II
Gross Area: 2,138 ft²
@24,696
Saleable Area: 1,681 ft²
@31,410
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
7
Golden
[Available for rent or purchase] [Price negotiable] [10-minute commute to Central]
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
The Austin
|
Unit A,Mid Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 899 ft²
@25,362
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
VR
5
Golden
Prime location for investment and self-use
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station
The Arch
|
Low Floor,BLOCK 1A
Gross Area: 1,255 ft²
@25,100
Saleable Area: 953 ft²
@33,054
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
10
Golden
With parking spaces, prime location, ideal for investment or owner-occupancy
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station
The Waterfront
|
High Floor,TOWER VI
Gross Area: 2,038 ft²
@22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft²
@29,620
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
Indoor Car Park
6
Golden
Top-floor, super-deluxe, beautifully decorated duplex with 4 bedrooms.
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei
The Regalia
|
Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2
Gross Area: 2,638 ft²
@18,385
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft²
@23,261
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Luxury
Good view
10
Golden
Park and Sea Twin Towers Parking Spaces - Tickets Issued Upon Placement
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station
The Harbourside
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,387 ft²
@23,504
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft²
@31,018
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
5
Golden
Wai Ching Court Jordan
3 days ago posted
Jordan
Wai Ching Court
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 387 ft²
@10,026
Saleable Area: 288 ft²
@13,472
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
13
Golden
Rarely seen for sale in Parkview Bay, a luxury residential complex above Olympic Station subway stat
3 days ago posted
Olympic
Park Avenue
|
Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)
Gross Area: 943 ft²
@15,907
Saleable Area: 695 ft²
@21,583
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Luxury
VR
10
Golden
Rare high-rise ocean view units available. Inquiries welcome.
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station
Sorrento
|
Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5
Gross Area: 1,131 ft²
@21,662
Saleable Area: 853 ft²
@28,722
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
The Wharf
7
Golden
Studio flat with Balcony
3 days ago posted
Jordan
Ava62
|
Low Floor,AVA62
Saleable Area: 253 ft²
@16,403
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.15 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wisdom Gaining
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
5
Golden
5543O82O. Stunning south-facing sea view, landmark residential estate. Extremely close to West Rail
Olympic
The Hermitage
|
Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,882 ft²
@22,317
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft²
@29,207
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
8
Golden
Rare finds, permanent view, three bedrooms.
Kowloon Station
The Arch
|
High Floor,BLOCK 2A
Gross Area: 1,320 ft²
@43,182
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft²
@56,047
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$57 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
14
Golden
It's rare to see such a hidden gem being sold on a major platform; this is a one-off opportunity.
Kowloon Station
Sorrento
|
Low Floor,TOWER 2
Gross Area: 1,389 ft²
@20,158
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft²
@24,867
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
5
Golden
Extremely rare, permanent view, three bedrooms
Kowloon Station
The Arch
|
High Floor,BLOCK 2A
Gross Area: 1,320 ft²
@43,182
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft²
@56,047
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$57 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
119
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|