Tsuen Wan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-28
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
186 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan
4
Top
Lowest price in the whole building!!! Full sea view!! Fully renovated!!! Excellent rental income!!
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 980 ft²
@4,592
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
4
Top
荃灣德士古道隆盛工廠大廈 食品工場放賣
Tsuen Wan
Lung Shing Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,954 ft²
@2,437
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
7
Top
A massive renovation costing 200,000 is coming your way! Negotiate the price and we're done. Let's s
Tsuen Wan
Wah Lik Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,220 ft²
@2,541
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1
Top
Sun Hung Kai Properties building, brand-name management. Vacant sale.
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 852 ft²
@2,662
Superluck Property
Sell HKD$2.27 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Sole Agent
4
Top
Rare high-rise building with both mountain and sea views!! It'll be gone in no time!!
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
Gross Area: 870 ft²
@4,115
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
Industrial Building
5
Top
[Tsuen Wan Bargain] Special Unit! Large Balcony Included! Immediate Purchase Upon Request of Purchas
Tsuen Wan
Yue Fung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 712 ft²
@2,879
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.05 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Top
[Tsuen Wan Bargain Property] Purchase now! Vacant move-in available, viewings available! Newly renov
Tsuen Wan
Wah Lik Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,220 ft²
@2,541
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
Available for viewing now, seize the opportunity!
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 852 ft²
@2,676
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
Unbeatable ocean view, Grade A lobby, back to first-hand price, ideal for investment or personal use
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
Gross Area: 978 ft²
@4,039
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
5
Breaking News!! Available for immediate use with excellent management.
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 915 ft²
@2,842
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1
Nice Price for Investment or Selfuse ~ Convenient Transportation
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,810 ft²
@4,200
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft²
@6,272
Star Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
2
*雙門出入 高息連約 全城至平 *
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,223 ft²
@1,848
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.26 Millions
Industrial Building
4
No commission, brand new office building, high utilization rate, central air conditioning, close to
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 1
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,625 ft²
@5,705
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$9.27 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
First
4
Rare high-rise unit offering both sea and mountain views; get a sea view unit at a mountain view pri
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
Gross Area: 870 ft²
@4,115
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
Industrial Building
14
[業主一減再減] [超低價出貨] [咪走寶] [歡迎約睇]
Tsuen Wan
International Trade Centre
Gross Area: 12,837 ft²
@2,726
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$35 Millions
Industrial Building
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|