Nan Fung Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan

NAN FUNG CENTRE Office blds.

Nan Fung Centre, located at 264-298 Castle Peak Road, Tsuen Wan, is Commercial type.

See NAN FUNG CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 532 ft² @9,380
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @14,257
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 678 ft² @7,080
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 661 ft² @6,808
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 490 ft² @8,510
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.17 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @6,759
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @6,001
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 764 ft² @6,937
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,216 ft² @6,003
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @5,645
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Commercial Office
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 642 ft² @7,165
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @8,079
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 661 ft² @6,808
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,644 ft² @7,186
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11