HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,625 results of property for sale
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 542 ft² @9,077
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @10,982
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.92 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @14,806
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @18,641
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tin Hau Belle House | Unit 1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @10,017
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @11,554
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wan Chai Lok Moon Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @14,904
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @19,183
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$7.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @14,884
Saleable Area: 628 ft² @20,382
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @22,077
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @29,938
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Aberdeen Abba House | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @11,327
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @14,708
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Quarry Bay King's House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @10,484
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @26,266
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau Kiu Hing Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @47,826
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 850 ft² @28,235
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
Shop
Sai Ying Pun Upton | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @31,339
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Emperor
Sea view
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,NAM FUNG COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 923 ft² @13,868
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @15,667
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Wan Chai Convention Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,586 ft² @11,034
Saleable Area: 990 ft² @17,677
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @20,751
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11