Tai Hang Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

137 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Hang
2 days ago posted
Tai Hang Fontana Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 2,750 ft² @20,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Tai Hang The Warren | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @28,721
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Terrace
Tai Hang Tai Hang Terrace | High Floor

Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,226
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.65 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sea view
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @22,162
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Good view
Tai Hang Ronsdale Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 886 ft² @16,930
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @21,614
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
7 hours ago posted
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 618 ft² @11,294
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @13,606
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Tai Hang The Warren | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 612 ft² @22,549
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Tai Hang Park Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @16,552
Saleable Area: 1,161 ft² @20,672
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,854
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 475 ft² @14,695
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @21,677
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 744 ft² @11,559
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @13,916
Heyday Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Luxury
Mountain view
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 744 ft² @11,532
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @13,883
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 hour ago posted
Tai Hang Wing On Towers | High Floor,BLOCK II

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @18,061
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @23,651
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tai Hang Winway Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @13,218
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @15,994
C.c. Property Co.
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 638 ft² @8,433
Omura Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22