Tai Hang Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

136 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Hang
Tai Hang The Legend | Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @17,778
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @23,991
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Tai Hang Cavendish Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @30,022
Saleable Area: 1,811 ft² @37,548
Frame Well Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Hang Ming Sun Building | Room C, First Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 579 ft² @9,655
Sell HKD$5.59 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Tai Hang Intelligent Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @11,650
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @16,981
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | Unit C,High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @10,862
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,366
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 580 ft² @10,862
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,366
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Hang The Warren | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 841 ft² @19,620
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @26,961
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Tai Hang Gold King Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11,429
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @14,109
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Good school zone
Tai Hang Intelligent Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @11,650
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @16,981
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Tai Hang Terrace | Unit 10,Low Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @13,037
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @15,206
Harmony Home Agency
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Terrace
Sole Agent
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @11,207
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,854
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
City view
Good view
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 769 ft² @14,668
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @18,312
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Tai Hang 43 Sun Chun Street | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @19,412
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @28,698
Saleable Area: 1,811 ft² @35,892
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$65 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Hang Intelligent Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @11,780
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @17,170
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22