Tai Hang Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

140 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Hang
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 769 ft² @14,668
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @18,312
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Tai Hang 43 Sun Chun Street | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @19,412
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Hang Cavendish Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @28,698
Saleable Area: 1,811 ft² @35,892
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$65 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Hang Intelligent Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @11,780
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @17,170
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Good view
Tai Hang Wun Sha Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 621 ft² @11,401
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @13,135
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Good school zone
Tai Hang Lily Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @12,150
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @17,663
Union Property Co
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Tai Hang Fuk Kwan House | C & D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,731 ft² @10,399
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 579 ft² @9,655
C.c. Property Co.
Sell HKD$5.59 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 662 ft² @9,743
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @11,706
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Hang Serenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @19,380
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @25,381
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 910 ft² @12,637
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @15,732
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Hang Royal Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,036 ft² @10,608
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @16,626
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Hang The Warren | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15,131
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @20,787
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @16,954
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @20,775
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @15,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22