HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,625 results of property for sale
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,HING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @14,822
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Tin Hau Belle House | Unit 1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @10,017
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @11,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kennedy Town Brilliant Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @13,830
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @15,550
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 521 ft² @8,829
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @10,673
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Park Vale | Mid Floor,CHEUNG PAK MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 821 ft² @12,546
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @14,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @15,753
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @18,158
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 752 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @15,772
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 666 ft² @18,769
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @25,510
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @13,610
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @19,700
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @20,595
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @28,662
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Mid Coral Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @11,379
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @14,066
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | Low Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 597 ft² @10,385
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @12,157
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,398 ft² @23,605
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @29,757
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 14,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @11,510
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @13,922
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 792 ft² @17,045
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @21,987
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11