HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,713 results of property for sale
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 650 ft² @10,769
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @15,385
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Low Floor,HING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12,000
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @14,229
City Realtor Fair Union
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Swire

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @7,431
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$2.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 808 ft² @12,129
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @14,671
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Mainway Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @8,293
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tin Hau Belle House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @10,017
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @10,658
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @15,226
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
North Point Mid Hilltop Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @13,299
Saleable Area: 2,002 ft² @15,485
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @12,567
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @14,858
Saleable Area: 1,065 ft² @16,714
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
North Point Mid Hilltop Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 2,394 ft² @13,358
Saleable Area: 2,067 ft² @15,472
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$31.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Swimming Pool View
North Point Mid Hilltop Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,079 ft² @11,881
Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @14,615
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,439 ft² @17,234
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @24,850
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @18,171
Saleable Area: 1,467 ft² @20,314
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 49

Gross Area: 974 ft² @12,936
Saleable Area: 826 ft² @15,254
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11