Tin Hau Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

224 results of property for sale
District select: Tin Hau

Saleable Area: 708 ft² @8,870
Heyday Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
4 hours ago posted
Tin Hau 4-4A Lau Li Street

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @8,390
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Apartment
4 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Victoria Tower | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @17,167
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace
Tin Hau Po Wing Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @9,885
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @14,309
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tin Hau Bo Ming Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 467 ft² @11,777
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @18,212
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @30,601
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tin Hau Viking Garden | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 620 ft² @15,726
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,600
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,269
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Tin Hau Dragon Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @15,592
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @17,393
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tin Hau Piedmont Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @13,237
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
49 minutes ago posted
Tin Hau Dragon Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @12,392
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @13,823
Prominent Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Tin Hau Diva | Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @19,270
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
3 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Po Wing Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @14,309
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Piedmont Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 847 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @24,648
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22