Tai Tam Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Tam
Tai Tam Pacific View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @14,673
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @18,611
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
VR
Tai Tam Pacific View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @16,817
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @21,331
Hon Yin Property Consultant Co.
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @16,298
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @20,673
Links Realty Limited
Sell HKD$28.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Tam The Redhill Peninsula | Whole Block, No.25 Cedar Drive, Zone D

Gross Area: 2,672 ft² @22,455
Saleable Area: 2,584 ft² @23,220
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$60 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @14,955
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @18,969
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment

Saleable Area: 3,314 ft² @30,175
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$100 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11