Larvotto Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Ap Lei Chau

Larvotto Estate

South Bay, cover area more than 180 thousands sq ft. The project built in line along the coast. Sea faced units use all reflection glass curtain wall and view the broad seascape. The project estimated on sale in middle of July and will launch by phase. The first phase more than 50 units which are the largest floor units in building 1 and building 2 with cover area about 2,400 sq ft to 2,600 sq ft.

See Larvotto estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,481 ft² @18,163
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @22,681
Elite Union
Sell HKD$26.9 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Sole Agent
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,468 ft² @17,030
Saleable Area: 1,174 ft² @21,295
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @17,464
Saleable Area: 1,056 ft² @21,780
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,326 ft² @16,591
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @20,755
Fai Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$22 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @15,992
Saleable Area: 784 ft² @20,663
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @17,464
Saleable Area: 1,056 ft² @21,780
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,481 ft² @18,163
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @22,681
Elite Union
Sell HKD$26.9 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,730 ft² @17,919
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @22,513
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 591 ft² @13,536
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @17,316
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 591 ft² @13,672
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @17,489
Midland Property
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,363 ft² @21,583
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @28,412
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,481 ft² @20,932
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @26,138
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,468 ft² @17,030
Saleable Area: 1,174 ft² @21,295
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 591 ft² @13,536
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @17,316
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11