Larvotto Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$21,328 +8.02%
Volume
11 cases
Profit Ratio
73%
Loss Ratio
27%
Year Turnover Rate
4.4%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$17,868
Listing Price
HKD$8 M - HKD$54 M 13units For Sale
@17,316 - @30,084
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Larvotto Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$49.0
Volume
22 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.8% (1Room: 2.7%, 2Room: 2.6%, 3Room: 2.8%)
Rental activity
7.3%
Rental Price
HKD$45,000 - HKD$120,000 6units Rental
@46 - @67

Larvotto Sold Price Trend

Larvotto Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
462ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $17,532
+ 0.2%
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
463ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $17,711
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
- 13.1%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $18,121
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,181ft²
HKD$29.68 M
@ $25,131
- 0.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
+ 16.1%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $18,960
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
462ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $17,532
-
Loading...

Larvotto Listings

Larvotto FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

South Bay, cover area more than 180 thousands sq ft. The project built in line along the coast. Sea faced units use all reflection glass curtain wall and view the broad seascape. The project estimated on sale in middle of July and will launch by phase. The first phase more than 50 units which are the largest floor units in building 1 and building 2 with cover area about 2,400 sq ft to 2,600 sq ft.
Total Block:
9 Towers
Permit:
2010 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Total Unit:
753 Units
Clubhouse:
Named 'Club Voyage', enjoy honorable private yacht service, and will be for interested household custom-made private yacht driving course

Larvotto Agency Company

Rm 1108, Office Tower, Convention Plaza, 1 Harbour Rd., Wanchai, Hk
For sell 7
For lease 7
香港堅尼地城卑路乍街3a大新閣地下4號舖
For sell 22
For lease 2
貝沙灣旗艦店分行
For sell 3
For lease 1

Map

Larvotto  Map
Hong Kong True Light College, Lei Tung Estate Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong True Light College( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Larvotto H Bonaire
Built 16 10
Total Unit 753 108
AVG Price HKD$21,328 HKD$17,748
Changed +8.02% +15.74%
Volume 11 cases 3 cases
Profit Ratio 73% 33%
Loss Ratio 27% 67%
Turnover Rate 4.4% 12%
Listing Price HKD$8 M - HKD$54 M HKD$5.15 M - HKD$14.3 M
Rental $49.0 $50.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.8% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 7.3% 3.7%