Century21 I-home Property Consultant

License: C-055585
Address: Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Raymond

E-043024
Tel:  852-82009069
Tel:  852-27353888

梁先生

S-400968
Tel:  852-66773328

葉小姐

S-227708
Tel:  852-97222285
Tel:  852-27353888

Jessie Ng

S-180846
Tel:  852-62237133

Ango Li

S-244725
Tel:  852-67100856

Mark Wong

E-135651
Tel:  852-62380009

Maicy Cheung

E-023675
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
54 results of property for sale
7 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @18,271
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 31,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @14,291
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @18,674
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$23.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Saleable Area: 1,341 ft² @22,371
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 4,135 ft² @18,138
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$75 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C, High Floor, Block 3

Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Harcourt Garden | Unit ST-1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @11,727
Saleable Area: 1,830 ft² @14,098
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 6, Ultima Phase 1 Building

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @30,228
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$61 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @18,507
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,402 ft² @10,342
Saleable Area: 1,135 ft² @12,775
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @24,899
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 1,516 ft² @8,971
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @10,526
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Everwell Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,813 ft² @10,921
Saleable Area: 1,625 ft² @12,185
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,909
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,723 ft² @17,342
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$29.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ho Man Tin The Arcadia | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @29,582
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
House
Sino
Elegant
Indoor Car Park