Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Address: Shop 1 G/f Golden Court 24-26 Electric Road Tin Hau
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ken Leung

E-301150

Kazaf Chung

S-543726
Tel:  852-60839473

Eagles Lau

S-639193
Tel:  852-55456191

Jennifer Ng

S-624401
Tel:  852-62145540

Darren Chan

S-508722
Tel:  852-93119084
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jacky Chan

S-459126
Tel:  852-96381537

Ivyhuang

s-636389

Susan Lam

S-540219

Priscilla Mui

S-569176
Tel:  852-90268150

Carsun Ng

S-102186
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
26 results of property for sale
North Point Mid Pacific Palisades | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,2期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @14,272
Saleable Area: 857 ft² @17,853
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Good view
VR
Tin Hau Park Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @21,160
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @27,054
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,042 ft² @27,831
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,439 ft² @22,933
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @33,066
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @16,825
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @19,450
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @16,825
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @19,450
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Mountain view
Good view
Tin Hau Supernova Stand | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @12,741
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,497
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Good view
North Point Yee Bo Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @10,422
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @14,483
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Apartment
North Point Mid Beverley Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 878 ft² @12,301
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @14,938
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,FU BON COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @12,289
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @14,123
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Tin Hau Pak Lee Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 950 ft² @7,347
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,418
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 4,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @12,821
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @16,414
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tin Hau Park Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @21,160
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @27,054
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Sole Agent
North Point Yee Bo Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @10,422
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @14,483
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Apartment
Tin Hau Grand Seaview Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,Grand SeaView Heights, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @15,404
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @23,539
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms