Ap Lei Chau Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

104 results of property for sale
District select: Ap Lei Chau

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @22,757
Sell HKD$4.87 Millions +
Mulitple Units
landlord
Apartment
Wang On
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,720 ft² @24,419
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
Ap Lei Chau H Bonaire | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 675 ft² @17,037
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Terrace
Ap Lei Chau Ap Lei Chau Centre | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @9,357
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @12,692
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Ap Lei Chau Ap Lei Chau Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @9,713
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @13,161
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,481 ft² @18,163
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @22,681
Elite Union
Sell HKD$26.9 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Sole Agent
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,468 ft² @17,030
Saleable Area: 1,174 ft² @21,295
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 575 ft² @9,739
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @11,940
L&c Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Building view
5 hours ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @9,391
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @11,514
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau H Bonaire | Unit C,Mid Floor,H‧Bonaire, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @18,218
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Good view
11 hours ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @8,609
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @10,548
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 349 ft² @10,831
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @14,427
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @17,464
Saleable Area: 1,056 ft² @21,780
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Hung Fook Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 464 ft² @9,698
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15,000
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Lei Tung Estate | Dongsheng, High Floor

Gross Area: 682 ft² @5,543
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @7,714
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
South
Public Housing
Mountain view
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11