HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,627 results of property for sale
Wan Chai Convention Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,586 ft² @11,034
Saleable Area: 990 ft² @17,677
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @20,751
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Elegant
City view
Mountain view
Good view
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 4,Mid Floor,TOWER A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @11,128
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @14,443
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tin Hau Diva | High Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @22,925
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Building view
Ap Lei Chau Ap Lei Chau Centre | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @9,713
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @13,264
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Building view
Simple
Aberdeen Siu Kwan Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @13,562
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit D,Mid Floor,YEE YUN MANSION,SITE C

Gross Area: 630 ft² @12,381
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @14,471
Centaline
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @12,118
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17,450
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Causeway Bay Lai Chi Building | 3Rd Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 998 ft² @8,417
Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,872
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @25,203
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 623 ft² @17,817
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @24,183
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
City view
Mountain view
VR
North Point Fu King Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @11,768
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.26 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mountain view
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,879
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @25,800
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tin Hau King Fai Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @13,612
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,398 ft² @23,605
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @29,757
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11