Happy Valley Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

115 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @19,531
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Shan Kwong Towers | High Floor

Saleable Area: 682 ft² @19,472
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit H1,Mid Floor,Block H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,712 ft² @20,911
Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @25,830
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$35.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
House Property
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @25,281
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Circle
Terrace
Happy Valley Champion Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 970 ft² @30,103
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$29.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Happy Valley Tai Yuen | High Floor

Saleable Area: 758 ft² @15,567
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Roof top
17 minutes ago posted
Happy Valley 18 Tung Shan Terrace | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,595 ft² @18,803
Saleable Area: 1,437 ft² @20,870
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$29.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Happy Valley Richery Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @12,903
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @16,185
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Happy Valley Sun View Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12,056
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @18,159
Super Win Real Estate Agency Co.
Sell HKD$8.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Carpark
Happy Valley Yuk Sing Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 654 ft² @12,813
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @14,523
Super Win Real Estate Agency Co.
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sole Agent
2 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Champion Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @20,619
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
4 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Village Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,381
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @16,149
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Grand Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 970 ft² @13,381
Saleable Area: 799 ft² @16,245
New Lain Realty Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22