Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,831 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 250 ft² @20
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 480 ft² @13.5
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11.9
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @10.4
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @11
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,750 ft² @15.7
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,024 ft² @32.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 6,023 ft² @13.9
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @21
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$83,888
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @13.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @13.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,796
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @14
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,390
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @12.4
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @26.7
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11