Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,041 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 7,150 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @7.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Fanling Hi-Speed Centre 1 | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,653 ft² @10.9
Saleable Area: 1,091 ft² @16.5
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 490 ft² @20.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok Kowloon Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,631 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @30.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$76,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Central Glenealy Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @25.2
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @11
A Land Property
Lease HKD$43,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,630 ft² @18
A Land Property
Lease HKD$29,340
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,735 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Building view
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 220 ft² @21.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 150 ft² @13.3
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11