Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,041 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,280 ft² @33
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$75,240
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Wan Chai Beverly House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @26.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$27,500
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,616 ft² @26
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 275 ft² @19.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,833 ft² @24.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$44,500
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prince Edward Greenery Court

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @18.5
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Simple
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prince Edward Wai Hing Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 220 ft² @15.9
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 279 ft² @25.1
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @9.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 884 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @41.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Terrace

Gross Area: 618 ft² @21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,470
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 10,790 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$129,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11