Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,040 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin One Liberty

Gross Area: 18,680 ft² @80.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$1,500,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 823 ft² @24.1
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @6.7
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 10,670 ft² @36.1
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$385,000
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor

Gross Area: 10,590 ft² @36.4
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$385,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
City view
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,492 ft² @25
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$87,300
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple

Gross Area: 2,275 ft² @22
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$50,050
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @15.7
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,892 ft² @13
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$50,596
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,082 ft² @17.4
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,080 ft² @14
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,120
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,771 ft² @10.3
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @13.3
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,280 ft² @33
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$75,240
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11