Shun Tak Centre, West Tower Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @39.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 4,928 ft² @34.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$170,000
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,638 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 2,816 ft² @32
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,354 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,013 ft² @47.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$96,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,354 ft² @44.3
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Garden view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11