Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,831 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @33.4
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @26.6
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$29,530
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @16.1
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio
North east
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 9,564 ft² @20
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$191,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 423 ft² @15.4
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 33,777 ft² @13.3
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$450,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Roof top
Terrace
Whole floor

Gross Area: 898 ft² @26.2
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 550 ft² @14.2
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$7,800
South west
Commercial Office
Luxury
Central Centre

Gross Area: 2,412 ft² @40
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$96,480
Industrial Building
Simple
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 200 ft² @13.5
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Kowloon Bay Capital Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,660 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 2,766 ft² @23.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$65,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11