Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,465 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @14.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 437 ft² @26.3
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @16
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 371 ft² @27
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Austin Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @22
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,770
3 Bedrooms
North east
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 400 ft² @25
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 347 ft² @30.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,413 ft² @10
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$14,130
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,501 ft² @10
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @16.4
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 711 ft² @10.5
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 656 ft² @31.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 505 ft² @31.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11