Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,442 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 154 ft² @44.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @24
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 12,561 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Roof top
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,415 ft² @10.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,300
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple

Gross Area: 170 ft² @28.2
H&p Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,788 ft² @26
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$124,488
Commercial Office
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Whole floor

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @10.6
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Sun Wing Building

Gross Area: 2,843 ft² @18.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
Industrial Building
City view

Gross Area: 330 ft² @23.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @9.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 220 ft² @15.5
H&p Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,660 ft² @16.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
City view

Gross Area: 1,969 ft² @22.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @15.4
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
First
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11