Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,471 results of property for lease
4
Independent air conditioning for all industries
Tsim Sha Tsui
Winning Commercial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@25
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
4
✮24-hour security✮[Tongzhen Commercial Center] Practical opening! The high-rise lights are bright an
Mong Kok
Tung Chun Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 347 ft²
@30.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
4
Three rooms, designated for dual use, air-conditioned, available for immediate use.
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,413 ft²
@10
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$14,130
Industrial Building
15
Newly renovated Pantry, available for immediate occupancy.
Tuen Mun
Wai Cheung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,501 ft²
@10
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
10
Storage and writing combined, ready to rent and use, with independent toilet
Tuen Mun
Kwong Kin Trade Centre
Gross Area: 1,029 ft²
@12
Saleable Area: 751 ft²
@16.4
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
4
Independent unit, ready to rent and use, storage and writing function
Tuen Mun
Delya Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 711 ft²
@10.5
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
5
Suitable for any business
Tsuen Wan
Nan Fung Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 656 ft²
@31.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Simple
7
Nice Deco.
Tsuen Wan
Nan Fung Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 505 ft²
@31.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
3
Medical floor
Tsuen Wan
Nan Fung Centre
Gross Area: 505 ft²
@27.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
North east
Commercial Office
7
Facing the MTR ✩►☼ prime location ✩►☼ balcony unit!!!!♡¸.•*'
Wong Chuk Hang
Remex Centre
Gross Area: 856 ft²
@16.4
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3
The interior toilets have no false ceilings and are close to the subway.
San Po Kong
Lee Sum Factory Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@18.6
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
12
[Near Langham Place ● Ground Floor Elevator ● Indoor Toilet Available] Key Tray! Elegant Decor! Mult
Mong Kok
Kai Yue Commercial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 534 ft²
@22.5
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
A few minutes' walk to the three-railway line station, star-rated management
Tsim Sha Tsui
Chinachem Golden Plaza
Gross Area: 6,044 ft²
@25
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$151,100
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
17
Watch the video! [Washbasin Studio with Window and WIFI] Independent air conditioning, flooring, fal
Lai Chi Kok
International Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@19.4
Saleable Area: 154 ft²
@44.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
(All-inclusive * Commercial lease) Flat rent * High ceilings * Large windows * Private bathroom * In
Lai Chi Kok
The Globe
Gross Area: 1,313 ft²
@24
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
269
270
271
272
273
274
...
432
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|