Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,228 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 930 ft² @15.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Building view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 520 ft² @34.2
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 786 ft² @11.5
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 160 ft² @13.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @20.8
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @13.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @13.4
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @16.4
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$69,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,850 ft² @12.9
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$36,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 828 ft² @21.1
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Lai Chi Kok Premier Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 892 ft² @18.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,499
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,425 ft² @13.2
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @11
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11