Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,228 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
East
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view

Gross Area: 2,392 ft² @8.4
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,111 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,170 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Jordan Kim Tak Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @38.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 688 ft² @12.8
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
...

Gross Area: 930 ft² @15.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 279 ft² @23.3
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 450 ft² @19.6
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @8.3
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,175 ft² @21.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 290 ft² @20.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 930 ft² @15.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Building view
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11