Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,228 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 23,873 ft² @10
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$238,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @10.4
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,237 ft² @18
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,266
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
Kwai Chung 葵涌工廈

Gross Area: 8,800 ft² @7.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 439 ft² @19.6
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Mong Kok Mongkok Commercial Building

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @34
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$44,812
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Fotan Century Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @15.4
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 493 ft² @20.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 640 ft² @13
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,371 ft² @16
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,936
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 803 ft² @34
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,302
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 568 ft² @28
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,904
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 330 ft² @19.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 150 ft² @39.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11