Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-22
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,228 results of property for lease
1
5 minutes to the subway station, a high-rise brick-walled studio apartment with many windows and gre
San Po Kong
Victorious Factory Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@14.3
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
8
(All-inclusive * Bargain Property) Commercial Lease ● Terrace • High Ceiling • Independent Air Condi
Lai Chi Kok
China Shipbuilding Tower
Gross Area: 884 ft²
@27.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3
Multiple duplex units / minimal furniture / key available for viewing
Kwai Chung
Wah Fung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@35.4
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
7
New arrivals / Rare large platform / Various styles starting from 10k
Kwai Chung
The Galaxy
Gross Area: 783 ft²
@21.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
2
Exclusive property for rent, please call if interested.
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 422 ft²
@23.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
3
Rare platform/private toilet
Kwai Chung
Kin Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@17.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
2
Duplex studio /near subway station
Kwai Chung
Mai Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@17.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft²
@17.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
2
Post-Lunar New Year Low-Price Rentals
Kwai Chung
Kin Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@16.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
1
Studio with a kitchen window and running water supply, D2 partition, newly renovated for rent.
Lai Chi Kok
Great Wall Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@23.9
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
18
Watch the video! 【Light Window Washbasin Studio】Exclusive air conditioning, false ceiling, flooring,
Lai Chi Kok
Park Fook Industrial Building
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@24.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft²
@48.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio
Industrial Building
4
Beautifully renovated two-bedroom apartment with a meeting room, sea view, 24-hour air conditioning.
Kwun Tong
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 968 ft²
@25.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
15
Rare high-rise apartment with sea view, two glass-enclosed duplex penthouses with pantry, independen
Lai Chi Kok
Kimberland Centre
Gross Area: 1,233 ft²
@21.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Bargain deal (all-inclusive) *Warehouse location* Can be stored in a warehouse* Bright and spacious*
Tsuen Wan
Young Ya Industrial Building
Gross Area: 7,240 ft²
@9.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4
(The truth about the case) The studio's brick wall has an electronic lock for internet access.
Kwun Tong
Unify Commercial Industrial Building
Gross Area: 115 ft²
@20.9
Saleable Area: 70 ft²
@34.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
28
[Fang Jingxuan] Grade A industrial and trade center, beautiful building facade, next to D2 PLACE, ne
Lai Chi Kok
822 Lai Chi Kok Road
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@24
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
1
...
313
314
315
316
317
318
...
349
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|