Fotan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

169 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

Gross Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,165 ft² @11.1
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,573 ft² @21.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$56,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Fotan 工商大廈 | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12.5
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
South west
Industrial Building
Simple
Fotan Industrial Building | Room 15, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20.6
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant
Fotan Wah Wai Centre | Room 1F

Gross Area: 100 ft² @12.8
Lease HKD$1,280
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 4,330 ft² @11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Saleable Area: 75 ft² @40
Lease HKD$3,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
Fotan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,330 ft² @9.8
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan 火炭工業大廈

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @10.9
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$120,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Fo Tan Commercial Building | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @12.3
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @11.1
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,855 ft² @9.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 560 ft² @9.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11