Fotan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

169 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan
3 days ago posted
Fotan Fo Tan Commerical Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @16.1
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,380
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @12.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 854 ft² @13.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 706 ft² @12
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Fotan Industial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 175 ft² @25.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fotan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 783 ft² @16.6
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @13.9
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,780 ft² @9.3
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 140 ft² @32.1
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Fotan Yue Cheung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @35.3
Lease HKD$6,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 380 ft² @15.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
1 Toilet
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 750 ft² @12.7
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.7
E Top Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @15.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Luxury
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11